Resultats cursa Ginestar 2019 > ARRIBADA (ordre invers)


Ref. Nom Cognoms Dorsal H.Sortida P.Control 15km P. Control 21km Arribada Temps Sexe
1 TOMAS LLORENS MONTELLS 241 08:30:00 10:16:10 11:56:22 03:26:22 Home
2 LLUIS ROVIROLA 273 08:30:00 10:17:04 11:45:35 03:15:35 Home
3 XABIER SUESCUN FAYOS 228 08:30:00 10:07:13 11:26:50 02:56:50 Home
4 ALINA IOANA PURCEL 227 08:30:00 10:07:09 11:26:46 02:56:46 Dona
5 NICOLETA POTERAS 226 08:30:00 10:07:05 11:26:43 02:56:43 Dona
6 MANOLI RAMIREZ PRIEGO 218 08:30:00 10:04:35 11:19:36 02:49:36 Dona
7 INGRID CLARET 269 08:30:00 10:01:28 11:15:56 02:45:56 Dona
8 RAUL JURADO 264 08:30:00 10:01:07 11:09:35 02:39:35 Home
9 ANTONI SUDRIA MARTINEZ 232 08:30:00 09:57:33 11:07:18 02:37:18 Home
10 JOAQUIM 231 08:30:00 09:57:40 11:07:14 02:37:14 Home
11 RAFEL SABORIDO 267 08:30:00 09:57:01 11:06:00 02:36:00 Home
12 RICARD REYES 272 08:30:00 09:58:13 11:04:46 02:34:46 Home
13 LLUIS ABELENDA 271 08:30:00 09:58:10 11:04:42 02:34:42 Home
14 JOAN CARLES CAYRO BARONAT 221 08:30:00 09:57:36 11:02:48 02:32:48 Home
15 CARLES XARGAYO 277 08:30:00 09:53:03 11:00:09 02:30:09 Home
16 DAVID ALCAIDE 239 08:30:00 09:26:09 10:57:54 02:27:54 Home
17 MIREIA SANS 238 08:30:00 09:26:04 10:57:32 02:27:32 Dona
18 PAU ROVIRA 283 08:30:00 09:45:23 10:49:48 02:19:48 Home
19 ANA MARIA GUERRERO 281 08:30:00 10:48:24 02:18:24 Dona
20 LLUIS SUREDA 276 08:30:00 09:45:04 10:44:44 02:14:44 Home
21 JOSE ANTONIO CARAZO ZUNIGA 217 08:30:00 09:45:32 10:43:08 02:13:08 Home
22 MIQUEL CARAZO RAMIREZ 216 08:30:00 09:45:40 10:43:07 02:13:07 Home
23 JOSEP PUJOL 270 08:30:00 09:43:21 10:42:09 02:12:09 Home
24 JORDI PORTULAS 282 08:30:00 09:42:51 10:39:24 02:09:24 Home
25 LOURDES PUIGMAL CLARAVALL 249 08:30:00 09:17:09 10:38:21 02:08:21 Dona
26 JAUME FABREGAS 289 08:30:00 09:14:14 10:37:16 02:07:16 Home
27 JORDI GUELL 290 08:30:00 09:14:08 10:37:12 02:07:12 Home
28 ROSER VIDAL PALLAROLS 260 08:30:00 09:16:20 10:36:20 02:06:20 Dona
29 MARTA GIRONES TARRENCHS 261 08:30:00 09:16:24 10:36:18 02:06:18 Dona
30 GREGORIO MUNOZ LOPEZ 257 08:30:00 09:41:51 10:35:43 02:05:43 Home
31 DAVID LLADOS BARRAGAN 251 08:30:00 09:41:16 10:35:14 02:05:14 Home
32 JORDI PAGES 285 08:30:00 09:41:11 10:35:11 02:05:11 Home
33 ALBERT RUTLLANT DEL VAL 242 08:30:00 09:38:09 10:33:14 02:03:14 Home
34 JOAN LOPEZ 265 08:30:00 09:13:54 10:29:14 01:59:14 Home
35 FERNANDO ANTOLIN PEREZ 222 08:30:00 09:13:29 10:27:52 01:57:52 Home
36 ROBERT VICENTE RIBAS 229 08:30:00 09:11:44 10:24:18 01:54:18 Home
37 MARTINA LOPEZ 295 08:30:00 10:24:09 01:54:09 Dona
38 XONI MATA 293 08:30:00 10:24:05 01:54:05 Dona
39 ADRIA BARCELO 292 08:30:00 10:24:0 01:54:00 Home
40 JOAN FUENTES 275 08:30:00 09:11:57 10:23:42 01:53:42 Home
41 ANGEL LAPIEDRA I FORTUNY 247 08:30:00 10:23:21 01:53:21 Home
42 JORDI COLL 291 08:30:00 10:23:15 01:53:15 Home
43 JOSEP SABORIDO 294 08:30:00 10:23:12 01:53:12 Home
44 ROBERT PAGES BIGAROS 246 08:30:00 09:13:24 10:23:02 01:53:02 Home
45 CARLES MASO 286 08:30:00 09:08:21 10:17:39 01:47:39 Home
46 MERCE MARQUES MAS 235 08:30:00 09:15:20 10:17:32 01:47:32 Dona
47 MARC FERRER 263 08:30:00 09:08:06 10:12:05 01:42:05 Home
48 ALBERT FIGUERAS 284 08:30:00 09:08:11 10:12:00 01:42:00 Home
49 MARIA PLANELLA 278 08:30:00 10:11:53 01:41:53 Dona
50 ALBERT TORRENTA 288 08:30:00 10:08:13 01:38:13 Home
51 LOLI ORTIZ 287 08:30:00 10:08:10 01:38:10 Dona
52 ALBERT PONS RAMOS 223 08:30:00 09:07:21 10:07:51 01:37:51 Home
53 LOURDES BRUGADA 266 08:30:00 10:03:41 01:33:41 Dona
54 JOAN BAYE 274 08:30:00 09:03:11 10:01:29 01:31:29 Home
55 JOSEP TRIAS ESPARRAGUERA 250 08:30:00 09:04:49 10:00:56 01:30:56 Home
56 GERARD COELHO TRIAS 215 08:30:00 08:59:22 09:52:46 01:22:46 Home
57 JONATAN ROCA 280 08:30:00 09:47:28 01:17:28 Home
58 GEMMA ALCALA SERRANO 256 08:30:00 09:38:55 01:08:55 Dona
59 IVAN RANDO 279 08:30:00 09:34:49 01:04:49 Home
60 EDUARD RANDO SEGURA 224 08:30:00 09:33:03 01:03:03 Home
61 CARLES MULLERAS TORRENTA 255 08:30:00 09:29:35 00:59:35 Home
62 JOSEP GARCESO 268 08:30:00 09:28:23 00:58:23 Home
63 DANI COROMINAS CANALETA 225 08:30:00 09:25:13 00:55:13 Home